213 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
3 beds / 2 baths
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £114,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £285,000 / Min deposit £5,700
Estimated monthly cost
£1,114
£1,114
£
3 beds / 2 baths
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £106,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £265,000 / Min deposit £5,300
Estimated monthly cost
£1,039
£1,039
£
4 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £122,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50% / Full price £245,000 / Min deposit £6,125
Estimated monthly cost
£969
£969
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £178,250 with a 35% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 35% / Full price £510,000 / Min deposit £8,925
Estimated monthly cost
£2,248
£2,248
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £137,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £5,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,084
£1,084
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £76,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £190,000 / Min deposit £3,800
Estimated monthly cost
£816
£816
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £150,000 with a 75% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £200,000 / Min deposit £4,000
Estimated monthly cost
£855
£855
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £90,000 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £180,000 / Min deposit £3,600
Estimated monthly cost
£777
£777
£
2 beds / 2 baths
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £150,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £375,000 / Min deposit £7,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,754
£1,754
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £68,750 with a 25% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £3,438
Estimated monthly cost
£1,087
£1,087
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £110,000 with a 40% share
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £5,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,105
£1,105
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £84,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £210,000 / Min deposit £4,200
Estimated monthly cost
£906
£906
£
2 beds / 2 baths
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £156,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £390,000 / Min deposit £7,800
Estimated monthly cost
£1,627
£1,627
£
4 beds / 2 baths
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £146,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £365,000 / Min deposit £7,300
Estimated monthly cost
£1,403
£1,403
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £122,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £245,000 / Min deposit £6,125
Estimated monthly cost
£1,055
£1,055
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £94,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £235,000 / Min deposit £4,700
Estimated monthly cost
£957
£957
£
2 beds / 2 baths
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £105,000 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50% / Full price £210,000 / Min deposit £5,250
Estimated monthly cost
£850
£850
£
2 beds / 2 baths
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £126,000 with a 60% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 60% / Full price £210,000 / Min deposit £6,300
Estimated monthly cost
£921
£921
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £150,500 with a 70% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 70% / Full price £215,000 / Min deposit £7,525
Estimated monthly cost
£1,122
£1,122
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £88,000 with a 40% share
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £220,000 / Min deposit £4,400
Estimated monthly cost
£1,061
£1,061
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £145,000 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £144,999 / Min deposit £3,625
Estimated monthly cost
£837
£837
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £124,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £310,000 / Min deposit £6,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,300
£1,300
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £60,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £150,000 / Min deposit £3,000
Estimated monthly cost
£816
£816
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £117,000 with a 45% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 45% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £5,850
Estimated monthly cost
£1,067
£1,067
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £130,000 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £6,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,111
£1,111
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 45% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £5,850
Estimated monthly cost
£1,067
£1,067
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £144,000 with a 45% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 45% / Full price £320,000 / Min deposit £7,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,533
£1,533
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £116,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50% / Full price £290,000 / Min deposit £7,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,290
£1,290
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £156,000 with a 60% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 60% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £7,800
Estimated monthly cost
£1,198
£1,198
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £119,250 with a 45% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 45% / Full price £265,000 / Min deposit £5,963
Estimated monthly cost
£1,090
£1,090
£
Available
£114,000
3 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£106,000
3 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£122,500
4 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£178,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£110,000
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£76,000
1 bed / 1 bath