Scheme eligibility

Filter

to
to
to

Arun Estates

Developer page
31 Properties
1 bed / 1 bath
1 bedroom ground floor apartment
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £210,000 / Deposit £2,625
Estimated monthly cost
£818
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom - Semi Detached
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £320,000 / Deposit £4,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,066
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 bedroom apartments
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £220,000 / Deposit £2,750
Estimated monthly cost
£882
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom - Semi Detached
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £260,000 / Deposit £5,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,224
£
2 beds
Tonbridge- Mayes Road
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £235,000 / Min deposit £4,700
Estimated monthly cost
£1,096
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 bedroom semi-detached family home
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £370,000 / Deposit £4,625
Estimated monthly cost
£1,225
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom Apartments
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £220,000 / Deposit £2,750
Estimated monthly cost
£907
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 bed semi-detached house with allocated parking
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £355,000 / Deposit £7,100
Estimated monthly cost
£1,293
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Charming 2 Bedroom - Semi Detached House
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £260,000 / Deposit £5,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,224
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Chichester - 3 bed semi-detached house
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 35.00% / Full price £430,000 / Deposit £7,525
Estimated monthly cost
£1,577
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 bedroom end of terrace houses
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £255,000 / Deposit £5,100
Estimated monthly cost
£1,202
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 bedroom mid terrace houses
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £250,000 / Deposit £5,000
Estimated monthly cost
£922
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 bed semi-detached house with allocated parking
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £350,000 / Deposit £7,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,275
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 Bedroom - Semi Detached
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £350,000 / Deposit £7,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,275
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Brand New 1 Bedroom Apartments at Three Oaks
Shared Ownership New Build
2 beds
Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartments at Three Oaks
Shared Ownership New Build
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom - Mid Terrace
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £250,000 / Deposit £5,000
Estimated monthly cost
£922
£
2 beds / 2 baths
2 bedroom first floor apartment
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £4,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,054
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Modern 2 double bedroom first floor apartment on the award-winning Cable Wharf development in Northfleet
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £315,000 / Min deposit £3,938
Estimated monthly cost
£1,198
£
3 beds / 2 baths
Modern 3 bedroom Detached Houses Coming Soon
Shared Ownership New Build
2 beds / 2 baths
Modern 2 bedroom Houses Coming Soon
Shared Ownership New Build
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom Apartment in Maidstone
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £4,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,053
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 30% / Full price £205,000 / Min deposit £3,075
Estimated monthly cost
£955
£
1 bed / 1 bath
2 Bedroom Apartment in Maidstone
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £192,000 / Min deposit £3,840
Estimated monthly cost
£924
£
1 bed / 1 bath
4 Brand New Apartments in Bognor Regis
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £195,000 / Deposit £2,438
Estimated monthly cost
£733
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 Bed End of Terrace, Mid Terrace, Semi Detached and Detached Houses Available
Shared Ownership New Build
3 beds / 1 bath
Modern 3-Bedroom Home in Faversham
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £355,000 / Min deposit £7,100
Estimated monthly cost
£1,473
£
2 beds / 1 bath