6640 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
1 bed / 1 bath
5% deposit contribution equal to £20,250*
Private Sale
5% deposit contribution equal to £20,250*
Share 100% / Full price £405,000 / Min deposit £20,250
Estimated monthly cost
£2,540
£2,540
£
1 bed / 1 bath
*Benefit from a 5% deposit contribution towards your purchase equal to £19,750*
Private Sale
5% deposit contribution equal to £19,750*
Share 100% / Full price £395,000 / Min deposit £19,750
Estimated monthly cost
£2,479
£2,479
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Stunning One bedroom Ground floor with private balcony
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £315,000 / Min deposit £12,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,278
£1,278
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Two bedroom Third floor apartment with private balcony
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 55% / Full price £255,000 / Min deposit £14,025
Estimated monthly cost
£1,369
£1,369
£
1 bed / 1 bath
1 bed ground floor flat
Share 50% / Full price £200,000 / Min deposit £10,000
Estimated monthly cost
£922
£922
£
2 beds
A 2 bed shared ownership property available in Ashtead, Surrey
Share 40% / Full price £350,000 / Min deposit £7,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,650
£1,650
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Charming one bedroom ground floor maisonette in Uffington
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £175,000 / Min deposit £3,500
Estimated monthly cost
£835
£835
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A brand new shared ownership home in Molbrook, South Molton
Share 25% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £2,875
Estimated monthly cost
£742
£742
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A brand new shared ownership home in Molbrook, South Molton
Share 25% / Full price £235,000 / Min deposit £2,938
Estimated monthly cost
£758
£758
£
2 beds
A 2 bed shared ownership property available in Edmonton, London
Share 25% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £2,875
Estimated monthly cost
£1,195
£1,195
£
1 bed / 1 bath
1 Bedroom 5th Floor Flat with Balcony
Interest in 504 Waterway Building
Share 25% / Full price £450,000 / Min deposit £11,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,646
£1,646
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Secure exceptional design at extraordinary value, pay 70% of the market price while still enjoying 100% ownership through the Discounted Market Sale Scheme*
Discount Market Sale
Share 70% / Full price £355,000 / Min deposit £24,850
Estimated monthly cost
£1,408
£1,408
£
2 beds / 1 bath
***A unique opportunity to secure luxury living for less, this premium duplex home is available at £346,500, a full 30% saving on its £495,000 market value through the DMS scheme*.***
Discount Market Sale
Share 70% / Full price £495,000 / Min deposit £34,650
Estimated monthly cost
£1,916
£1,916
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Take step one to homeownership. Enjoy this fully furnished one bedroom east facing home discounted by 20% to the local market! Located on the 4th floor, just one floor below the communal roof terrace.
Share 100% / Full price £299,999 / Min deposit £30,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,750
£1,750
£
2 beds / 2 baths
5% deposit contribution equal to £28,000*
Private Sale
5% deposit contribution equal to £28,000*
Share 100% / Full price £560,000 / Min deposit £28,000
Estimated monthly cost
£3,546
£3,546
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Discover this semi-detached house in Highbridge. Benefit from back garden and two parking spaces.
Available on Shared Ownership resale | Book your viewing
Share 40% / Full price £323,000 / Min deposit £6,460
Estimated monthly cost
£1,255
£1,255
£
1 bed
A 1 bed shared ownership property available in Clapham, London
Share 30% / Full price £610,000 / Min deposit £9,150
Estimated monthly cost
£2,455
£2,455
£
2 beds / 2 baths
A Fantastic Opportunity to Purchase a Two Bedroom House on a Shared Ownership (Part Buy/Part Rent) Basis
Share 50% / Full price £295,000 / Min deposit £14,750
Estimated monthly cost
£1,252
£1,252
£
2 beds / 1 bath
WHY RENT WHEN YOU CAN BUY - SAVE UP TO £400* Show home now available to view - CALL NOW TO BOOK YOUR APPOINTMENT
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £3,438
Estimated monthly cost
£1,020
£1,020
£
2 beds / 1 bath
WHY RENT WHEN YOU CAN BUY - SAVE UP TO £400* Show home available to view.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £3,438
Estimated monthly cost
£1,020
£1,020
£
1 bed / 1 bath
One bedroom apartment in Longhedge, Salisbury. Benefit from your own balcony and parking!
Available on Shared Ownership resale | Enquire today
Share 40% / Full price £170,000 / Min deposit £3,400
Estimated monthly cost
£790
£790
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A brand new shared ownership home in Molbrook, South Molton
Share 25% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £2,875
Estimated monthly cost
£742
£742
£
3 beds / 2 baths
Apply now for a brand new shared ownership home at Blakeslee Drive!
Share 40% / Full price £375,000 / Min deposit £7,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,411
£1,411
£
2 beds
A 2 bed shared ownership property available in Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
Share 60% / Full price £325,000 / Min deposit £9,750
Estimated monthly cost
£1,429
£1,429
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A 2nd floor, two-bedroom apartment in West Sussex.
Share 40% / Full price £247,500 / Min deposit £9,900
Estimated monthly cost
£1,200
£1,200
£
3 beds
A 3 bed shared ownership property available in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire
Share 60% / Full price £395,000 / Min deposit £11,850
Estimated monthly cost
£1,863
£1,863
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Don't miss our last few remaining homes at Addiscombe Grove CR0! Enjoy this light filled home located on the 6th floor, with a fully installed furniture pack!
Furniture pack included!
Share 100% / Full price £199,999 / Min deposit £20,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,189
£1,189
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £143,750 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £287,500 / Min deposit £5,750
Estimated monthly cost
£1,107
£1,107
£
2 beds
A 2 bed shared ownership property available in Epsom, Surrey
Share 40% / Full price £335,000 / Min deposit £6,700
Estimated monthly cost
£1,517
£1,517
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Combining comfort, practicality, and style, in one of South East London’s most vibrant neighbourhoods.
Share 65% / Full price £450,000 / Min deposit £29,250
Estimated monthly cost
£2,219
£2,219
£
Available
£405,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Private Sale
Available
£395,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Private Sale
Available
£126,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£140,250
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£100,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£140,000
2 beds
Shared Ownership Resale
Under Offer
£70,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£57,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£58,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£57,500
2 beds
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£112,500
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£248,500
1 bed / 1 bath
Discount Market Sale
Available
£346,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Discount Market Sale
Available
£299,999
1 bed / 1 bath
Discount Full Ownership
Available
£560,000
2 beds / 2 baths
Private Sale
Available
£129,200
3 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£183,000
1 bed
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£147,500
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership Resale
Available
£68,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£68,750