Scheme eligibility

Filter

to
to
to
6614 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £64,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £160,000 / Min deposit £3,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,039
£
2 beds
2 bedroom semi-detached house
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 35% / Full price £295,000 / Min deposit £5,163
Estimated monthly cost
£1,135
£
1 bed / 1 bath
One bedroom first floor apartment in Feltham available for Shared Ownership 40% for £80,000
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £200,000 / Min deposit £8,000
Estimated monthly cost
£964
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £136,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £340,000 / Min deposit £6,800
Estimated monthly cost
£1,632
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £182,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £365,000 / Min deposit £9,125
Estimated monthly cost
£1,528
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £168,750 with a 45% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 45% / Full price £375,000 / Min deposit £8,438
Estimated monthly cost
£2,137
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £85,500 with a 30% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 30% / Full price £285,000 / Min deposit £4,275
Estimated monthly cost
£1,210
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Register your interest now for this brand new Shared ownership home in the Grange.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £285,000 / Min deposit £3,563
Estimated monthly cost
£872
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Register now for a brand new home at Urban Quarters in Sherford!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £300,000 / Min deposit £6,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,115
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Westward offer this 3-bedroom property in Crantock through Shared Ownership Resale
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £370,000 / Min deposit £18,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,385
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £125,000 with a 25% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £500,000 / Min deposit £6,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,907
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £500,000 / Min deposit £6,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,898
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £126,250 with a 25% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £505,000 / Min deposit £6,313
Estimated monthly cost
£1,914
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £262,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £525,000 / Min deposit £13,125
Estimated monthly cost
£2,722
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £131,250 with a 25% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £525,000 / Min deposit £6,563
Estimated monthly cost
£1,977
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £175,000 with a 35% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 35% / Full price £500,000 / Min deposit £8,750
Estimated monthly cost
£2,182
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Two bedroom apartment on the third floor of Corsair House, situated in the Royal Wharf development. Available through Shared Ownership 65% share £321,750
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 65% / Full price £495,000 / Min deposit £32,175
Estimated monthly cost
£2,550
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Plot 24 at Mereside Green is a 2 bedroom semi-detached Shared Ownership (buy between 10% & 75%) home with modern living spaces.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £325,000 / Deposit £6,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,254
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Take your first step towards home ownership at Otters Reach with a brand-new shared ownership home.
Shared Ownership New Build
4 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
2 beds / 1 bath
Plot 25 at Mereside Green is a 2 bedroom semi-detached Shared Ownership (buy between 10% & 75%) home with modern living spaces.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £325,000 / Deposit £6,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,254
£
2 beds / 2 baths
A Fantastic Opportunity to Purchase a Two Bedroom Flat on a Shared Ownership (Part Buy/Part Rent) Basis
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £300,000 / Min deposit £12,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,338
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Bright and Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Terraced Home with Parking
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 65% / Full price £235,000 / Min deposit £7,638
Estimated monthly cost
£1,101
£
1 bed / 1 bath
1 bed apartment with private balcony!
Shared Ownership New Build
Marketing Suite open and Show Apartment available to view!
Share 30% / Full price £365,000 / Min deposit £10,950
Estimated monthly cost
£1,407
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A Fantastic Opportunity to Purchase a Two Bedroom Apartment on a Shared Ownership (Part Buy/Part Rent) Basis
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £375,000 / Min deposit £18,750
Estimated monthly cost
£1,759
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This modern third floor apartment is available to buy from as little as £125,000 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £250,000 / Min deposit £6,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,277
£
2 beds / 2 baths
MOVE IN NOW! 883 sq. ft. fifth floor 2-bedroom apartment in Ancoats.
Shared Ownership New Build
Ready to move into
Share 35% / Full price £367,500 / Min deposit £6,431
Estimated monthly cost
£1,479
£
2 beds / 2 baths
MOVE IN NOW! 829 sq. ft. sixth floor 2-bedroom apartment in Ancoats.
Shared Ownership New Build
Ready to move into
Share 35% / Full price £349,500 / Min deposit £6,116
Estimated monthly cost
£1,405
£
2 beds / 1 bath
We are delighted to bring to market this lovely two bedroom property, offering a perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern living.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 55% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £7,563
Estimated monthly cost
£1,501
£
2 beds / 2 baths
MOVE IN NOW! 818 sq. ft. seventh floor 2-bedroom apartment in Ancoats.
Shared Ownership New Build
5% deposit contribution
Share 35% / Full price £348,500 / Min deposit £6,099
Estimated monthly cost
£1,398
£
Showing 30 of 6614 results
Property image
Available
£64,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£103,250
2 beds
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£80,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£136,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£182,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£168,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£85,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image