Scheme eligibility

Filter

to
to
to
6614 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
1 bed / 1 bath
Fourth floor one bedroom apartment in the London borough of Brent for £150,000 at 50% share price of £300,000 available through Shared Ownership.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £300,000 / Min deposit £15,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,422
£
1 bed
A fantastic 1-bedroom apartment with a private balcony now available in Brent.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £300,000 / Min deposit £7,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,243
£
2 beds
Wonderful 2-bedroom apartment in the Abbey Quays development. The price advertised represents purchasing a 25% share of the home.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £423,500 / Min deposit £5,294
Estimated monthly cost
£1,543
£
2 beds
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £458,000 / Min deposit £5,725
Estimated monthly cost
£1,657
£
1 bed
Ealing: One-bed (50m2), first floor apartment with winter garden, now available.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 30% / Full price £420,000 / Min deposit £12,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,524
£
1 bed
A modern 1-bedroom apartment offering over 642 sq. ft of living space, near North Ealing station.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 60% / Full price £380,000 / Min deposit £22,800
Estimated monthly cost
£1,880
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £178,250 with a 35% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 35% / Full price £510,000 / Min deposit £8,925
Estimated monthly cost
£2,248
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Incredible Three Bedroom Duplex Available Now
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 35% / Full price £535,000 / Min deposit £18,725
Estimated monthly cost
£2,103
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership Home | Fully Inclusive Specification | WHATHOUSE? GOLD AWARD WINNER! Best Starter Home
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £441,000 / Min deposit £11,025
Estimated monthly cost
£4,156
£
2 beds / 2 baths
"Shared ownership home* | Luxurious one bedroom apartment | Open-plan living | Private balcony | No hidden extras | 10 min walk to Barking train station† | Communal spaces "
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £435,000 / Min deposit £10,875
Estimated monthly cost
£23,781
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership | 2 bed apartment | Weston Homes' fully inclusive specification | Open plan living | Smart technology | Affordable route to homeownership
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £432,000 / Min deposit £10,800
Estimated monthly cost
£4,129
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Affordable Shared Ownership apartment | WHATHOUSE? GOLD AWARD WINNER! Best Starter Home
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25% / Full price £456,000 / Min deposit £11,400
Estimated monthly cost
£4,018
£
1 bed / 1 bath
Stylish 1-Bedroom Property Available for Purchase in Ilford!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £270,000 / Min deposit £5,400
Estimated monthly cost
£1,328
£
3 beds / 2 baths
Three -bedroom fourth floor apartment in Newham available through Shared Ownership 50% for £275,000
Shared Ownership Resale
Please register to view
Share 50% / Full price £550,000 / Min deposit £27,500
Estimated monthly cost
£2,720
£
1 bed / 1 bath
1 Bedroom apartment at the desirable Royal Arsenal Development.
Shared Ownership Resale
Viewings are now available
Share 30% / Full price £300,000 / Min deposit £4,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,172
£
1 bed
A 1 bed shared ownership property available in Crowthorne, Berkshire
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £225,000 / Min deposit £2,813
Estimated monthly cost
£933
£
2 beds
A 2 bed shared ownership property available in Northampton, Northamptonshire
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £2,875
Estimated monthly cost
£815
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Plot 68 is a brand new three bedroom semi-detached house available to purchase through Shared Ownership
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £240,000 / Deposit £4,800
Estimated monthly cost
£911
£
2 beds
2 bedroom mid terrace house, off road parking, turfed rear garden
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £330,000 / Deposit £13,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,191
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Two Bedroom Semi Detached Home
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50% / Full price £342,995 / Min deposit £8,575
Estimated monthly cost
£1,429
£
2 beds
Two Bedroom Apartment
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £200,000 / Min deposit £2,500
Estimated monthly cost
£950
£
1 bed
One-bedroom fourth floor apartment in the London Borough of Newham
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 25% / Full price £370,000 / Min deposit £9,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,202
£
3 beds / 1 bath
A lovely three bedroom end of terrace property offered to the market via shared ownership currently advertised as a 40% share.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £5,200
Estimated monthly cost
£906
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Two bed modern flat close to amenities in the village of Fenstanton
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £240,000 / Min deposit £12,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,043
£
1 bed / 1 bath
1 bedroom apartment sitting right on the edge of Manchester City Centre, and near the heart of Salford Quays. Prices start from £48,750 for a 25% share with Shared Ownership.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £195,000 / Deposit £2,438
Estimated monthly cost
£779
£
2 beds / 2 baths
2 bedroom townhouse ready to move into now. Prices start from £160,000 for a 50% share with Shared Ownership. SHOW HOME NOW OPEN! Book an appointment to view.
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 50.00% / Full price £320,000 / Deposit £8,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,464
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This brand new home is available to buy from as little as £137,500 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40% / Full price £275,000 / Min deposit £5,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,084
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Two bedroom, first floor new build apartment
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £275,000 / Deposit £6,875
Estimated monthly cost
£974
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Plot 24 is a brand new two bedroom semi-detached house available to purchase through Shared Ownership
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £330,000 / Deposit £6,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,233
£
2 beds / 2 baths
The apartment is located on the top floor of a four storey block of apartments
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 70% / Full price £319,000 / Min deposit £11,165
Estimated monthly cost
£1,682
£
Showing 30 of 6614 results
Property image
Available
£150,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£75,000
1 bed
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£105,875
2 beds
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£114,500
2 beds
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£126,000
1 bed
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£228,000
1 bed
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£178,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£187,250
3 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£110,250
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£108,750
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£108,000
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£114,000
2 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership New Build
Property image
Available
£108,000
1 bed / 1 bath
Shared Ownership Resale
Property image
Available
£275,000
3 beds / 2 baths
Shared Ownership Resale