6640 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
2 beds / 1 bath
Spacious starter home with parking and private garden – Seaside port just a short drive away.
Share 50% / Full price £185,000 / Min deposit £4,625
Estimated monthly cost
£766
£766
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Share 75% / Full price £185,000 / Min deposit £6,938
Estimated monthly cost
£911
£911
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A great starter home for those looking to step onto the property ladder.
Share 25% / Full price £180,000 / Min deposit £4,500
Estimated monthly cost
£583
£583
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Share 25% / Full price £215,000 / Min deposit £5,375
Estimated monthly cost
£692
£692
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A collection of brand new two and three-bedroom homes, nestled in a quiet location a short distance from the entre of Appleby.
Close to town in a quiet spot.
Share 50% / Full price £195,000 / Min deposit £4,875
Estimated monthly cost
£810
£810
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Close to town in a quiet spot.
Share 75% / Full price £195,000 / Min deposit £7,313
Estimated monthly cost
£964
£964
£
3 beds / 1 bath
3 bedroom home featuring versatile living and dining room, front-facing kitchen, 2 double bedrooms, additional bedroom or office, downstairs WC, rear garden and allocated parking for 2 cars.
Share 25% / Full price £285,000 / Min deposit £3,563
Estimated monthly cost
£928
£928
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Harcourt is a great choice to get onto the property ladder.
Share 25% / Full price £205,000 / Min deposit £2,563
Estimated monthly cost
£691
£691
£
2 beds / 1 bath
With a versatile 3rd room, this home gives you the flexibility you need for modern living
Share 25% / Full price £215,000 / Min deposit £2,688
Estimated monthly cost
£717
£717
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Share 25% / Full price £220,000 / Min deposit £2,750
Estimated monthly cost
£724
£724
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Our last remaining home on this lovely new development.
Close to town in a quiet spot.
Share 25% / Full price £195,000 / Min deposit £2,438
Estimated monthly cost
£657
£657
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Contact us now to apply for a brand new home in Barnstaple
Share 40% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £5,200
Estimated monthly cost
£898
£898
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Apply now for these brand new 3 bed houses!
A small selection of brand new 3 bedroom houses
Share 40% / Full price £360,000 / Min deposit £7,200
Estimated monthly cost
£1,368
£1,368
£
1 bed / 1 bath
One bed first floor flat in the riverside village of Little Paxton
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 59% / Full price £152,542 / Min deposit £9,000
Estimated monthly cost
£764
£764
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Two bed mid terraced house in the popular town of Soham
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £220,000 / Min deposit £11,000
Estimated monthly cost
£1,053
£1,053
£
3 beds / 2 baths
Three bed semi detached house in the popular village of Balsham
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £405,000 / Min deposit £20,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,628
£1,628
£
1 bed / 1 bath
One bed first floor flat desirably located in Cambridge
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £225,000 / Min deposit £11,250
Estimated monthly cost
£873
£873
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Modern two bed semi detached house in the desirable village of Waterbeach
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £340,000 / Min deposit £13,600
Estimated monthly cost
£1,388
£1,388
£
2 beds / 2 baths
Two bed mid terrace house located in a quiet area of Soham, within walking distance of local amenities.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £230,000 / Min deposit £11,500
Estimated monthly cost
£971
£971
£
3 beds / 2 baths
A second floor, three-bedroom apartment in Hove.
Share 40% / Full price £465,000 / Min deposit £18,600
Estimated monthly cost
£2,053
£2,053
£
3 beds
This home is now under offer - take a look at plot 33 which is currently available!
Share 75% / Full price £335,000 / Min deposit £12,563
Estimated monthly cost
£1,698
£1,698
£
3 beds / 1 bath
FINAL homes at Willow Farm - don't miss out!
Share 40% / Full price £415,000 / Min deposit £8,300
Estimated monthly cost
£1,512
£1,512
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £173,250 with a 55% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 55% / Full price £315,000 / Min deposit £8,663
Estimated monthly cost
£1,437
£1,437
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Spacious 2 bedroom second floor apartment with balcony. Includes allocated parking spot.
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £155,000 / Min deposit £7,750
Estimated monthly cost
£901
£901
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £144,750 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £289,500 / Min deposit £7,238
Estimated monthly cost
£1,287
£1,287
£
1 bed / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £94,000 with a 40% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 40% / Full price £235,000 / Min deposit £4,700
Estimated monthly cost
£1,055
£1,055
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Discover this second floor apartment in Bracknell. Your own parking space!
Available on Shared Ownership resale | Book your viewing
Share 45% / Full price £260,000 / Min deposit £5,850
Estimated monthly cost
£1,080
£1,080
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Prime Bromley Location with Stunning Views - Chain Free and Ready to Go!
Share 35% / Full price £350,000 / Min deposit £12,250
Estimated monthly cost
£1,730
£1,730
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Perfect for first-time buyers or busy professionals seeking a vibrant city lifestyle.
Share 35% / Full price £590,000 / Min deposit £20,650
Estimated monthly cost
£2,115
£2,115
£
Available
£92,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£138,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£45,000
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£53,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£97,500
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£146,250
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£71,250
3 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£51,250
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£53,750
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build
Available
£55,000
2 beds / 1 bath
Shared Ownership New Build