Scheme eligibility

Filter

to
to
to
6640 Properties for sale
Group similar homes from the same development
1 bed / 1 bath
First floor one bedroom apartment
Older Persons Shared Ownership
Share 75% / Full price £267,000 / Min deposit £10,013
Estimated monthly cost
£1,138
£
1 bed / 1 bath
First floor one bedroom apartment
Older Persons Shared Ownership
Share 75% / Full price £246,000 / Min deposit £9,225
Estimated monthly cost
£1,048
£
2 beds / 1 bath
This superb modern home is available to buy from as little as £86,250 with a 50% share!
Shared Ownership Resale
Share 50% / Full price £172,500 / Min deposit £4,313
Estimated monthly cost
£839
£
2 beds
2 bedroom end of terrace house, off road parking, turfed rear garden
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £335,000 / Deposit £13,400
Estimated monthly cost
£1,209
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Two bedroom, first floor new build apartment
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 25.00% / Full price £275,000 / Deposit £6,875
Estimated monthly cost
£974
£
2 beds / 1 bath
2 Bedroom First Floor Flat
Shared Ownership Resale
Interest in 47 Canterville Place
Share 45% / Full price £210,000 / Min deposit £4,725
Estimated monthly cost
£1,030
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Looking for a 2-bedroom shared ownership home?
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £275,000 / Deposit £5,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,032
£
3 beds / 1 bath
Three bedroom townhouse with parking
Shared Ownership New Build
AVAILABLE NOW | Deposits from 5% | Register now
Share 35.00% / Full price £575,000 / Deposit £10,063
Estimated monthly cost
£2,032
£
2 beds / 1 bath
Exciting opportunity to get on the property ladder with this shared ownership home!
Shared Ownership New Build
Share 40.00% / Full price £275,000 / Deposit £5,500
Estimated monthly cost
£1,032
£
2 beds / 1 bath
A 2-bedroom mid terrace house with 2 allocated parking spaces and a west facing rear garden.
Shared Ownership New Build
West facing garden
Share 40% / Full price £370,000 / Min deposit £7,400
Estimated monthly cost
£1,408
£
2 beds
A stylish 2-bedroom apartment with a private balcony at Lock Apartments, Tower Hamlets.